Login or register  
TV

Carlos Calderón


Mostly Credited As: Carlos Calderón
Birth Name: Carlos Enrique Calderón
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: El Salvador
Birth Place: San Salvador

Carlos Calderón




TV Appearances

Lente loco (1990)As: Himself (Host 2000 - 2001)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carlos Calderón Quotes

No quotes added for this person