Login or register  
TV

Karin Bjurström

Mostly Credited As: Karin Bjurström
Birth Name: Karin Maria Bjurström
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Örebro, Örebro län




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Oskyldigt dömd (2008) 
  Del 1 av 12 02x01: (Sep/30/2009) As Ulla Beckman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Karin Bjurström Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..