Login or register  
TV

Harry Van Raaij


Mostly Credited As: Harry Van Raaij
Birth Name: Hendrikus Jacobus Maria van Raaij
Date Of Birth: August 29, 1936 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Haps, Noord-Brabant

Harry Van Raaij




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 32 05x32: (Oct/13/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harry Van Raaij Quotes

No quotes added for this person