Login or register  
TV

Kaitlyn Black


Mostly Credited As: Kaitlyn Black
Birth Name: Kaitlyn Elizabeth Black
Date Of Birth: July 29, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Copley, Ohio
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Kaitlyn Black




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hart Of Dixie (2011)As: Annabeth Nass (Season 3-; recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  On the Road Again 02x22: (May/07/2013) As Annabeth Nass (Dating Lavon, Friend of Lemon Breeland) 
  I'm Moving On 02x21: (Apr/30/2013) As Annabeth Nass (Friend of Lemon Breeland) 
  If Tomorrow Never Comes 02x20: (Apr/23/2013) As Annabeth Nass (Friend of Lemon Breeland) 
  This Kiss 02x19: (Apr/16/2013) As Annabeth Nass (Friend of Lemon Breeland) 

How To Be a Gentleman (2011) 
  How to Attend Your Ex-Fiance's Wedding 01x03: (Oct/15/2011) As Tabitha 

Raising Hope (2010) 
  Sleep Training 01x19: (Apr/26/2011) As Zoe 
  Cheaters 01x18: (Apr/19/2011) As Zoe 

Traffic Light (2011) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Feb/08/2011) As Cashier, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cold Case (2003) 
  WASP 07x05: (Nov/01/2009) As Betty Joe Henders (1944) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kaitlyn Black Quotes

No quotes added for this person