Login or register  
TV

Jan Bart Meijers

Mostly Credited As: Jan Bart Meijers
Sometimes Credited As: JB Meijers
De Dijk
Acda en De Munnik

Birth Name: Jan-Bart Meijers
Date Of Birth: 1972
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Hulst

Jan Bart Meijers



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 34 05x34: (Oct/15/2009) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jan Bart Meijers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..