Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Frans Weekers


Mostly Credited As: Frans Weekers
Birth Name: Frans Hubertus Henricus Weekers
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Weert, Limburg

Frans Weekers




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 29 04x29: (Oct/15/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frans Weekers Quotes

No quotes added for this person