Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Liao Xiao Jun


Mostly Credited As: Liao Xiao Jun
Birth Name: Liao Hsiao-chun
Date Of Birth: October 19, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Taiwan
Birth Place: Siluo, Yunlin

Liao Xiao Jun




TV Appearances

Chao ji da fu weng (2000)As: Herself (Presenter)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Liao Xiao Jun Quotes

No quotes added for this person