Login or register  
TV

Joe Manning

Mostly Credited As: Joe Manning
Birth Name: Joseph A. Manning
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)




TV Appearances

Darwin's Brave New World (2009)As: Sir Joseph Hooker
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Manning Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..