Login or register  
TV

Freddy Hakimi


Mostly Credited As: Freddy Hakimi
Birth Name: Freddy F Hakimi
Date Of Birth: 1969
Country Of Birth: USA

Freddy Hakimi




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


A.U.S.A. (2003)• Assistant To The Executive Producer
American Dad! (2005)• Assistant (to Richard Appel)
The Cleveland Show (2009)• Assistant (to Richard Appel)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Freddy Hakimi Quotes

No quotes added for this person