Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Troy Garity


Mostly Credited As: Troy Garity
Birth Name: Troy O'Donovan Hayden
Date Of Birth: July 07, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Troy Garity




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ballers (2015) (2015)As: Jason
King John (2013)As: Crash
Episode Cast Credits 

Unforgettable (2011) 
  True Identity 03x11: (Sep/07/2014) As Jake Thompson/Jack Burton 

Elementary (2012) 
  On The Line 02x09: (Nov/21/2013) As Lucas Bundsch 

The Playboy Club (2011) 
  A Matter of Simple Duplicity 01x03: (Oct/03/2011) As John Bianchi 
  The Scarlet Bunny 01x02: (Sep/26/2011) As John Bianchi 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/19/2011) As John Bianchi 
  The Dream House and How to Avoid It 01x04: (Unaired) As John Bianchi 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Loa Aloha (The Long Goodbye) 01x18: (Feb/21/2011) As Agent Edward Kipton 

House (2004) 
  Teamwork 06x07: (Nov/16/2009) As Hank Hardwick 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Troy Garity Quotes

No quotes added for this person