Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alan Campbell (1)


Mostly Credited As: Alan Campbell (1)
Birth Name: Bruce Alan Campbell
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Homestead, Florida

Alan Campbell (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jake and the Fatman (1987)As: Derek Mitchell
Three's a Crowd (1984) (1984)As: EZ Taylor
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Driven 18x05: (Jan/23/2008) As Nolan Steel 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Informed 08x01: (Sep/19/2006) As Mitchell Hissam 

Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) 
  Lies and Other Truths 06x14: (Mar/06/1998) As Dr. Jesse Randolph 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Don (2) 01x08: (Nov/04/1986) As Palmer 
  The Don (1) 01x07: (Oct/28/1986) As Palmer 

Throb (1986) 
  Getting to Know You 01x03: (Oct/04/1986) As Marty 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  Ballroom Dance 07x12: (Dec/07/1985) As Chuck 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alan Campbell (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person