TV

Mark Duplass


Mostly Credited As: Mark Duplass
Birth Name: Mark David Duplass
Date Of Birth: December 07, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Mark Duplass




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Togetherness (2015)As: Brett Pierson
The League (2009)As: Pete Eckhart
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with James Corden (2015) 
  Neve Campbell, Jay & Mark Duplass, Gwen Stefani 02x34: (Mar/08/2016) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  John Oliver & Mark Duplass 12x38: (Feb/26/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Conan (2010) 
  Steven Yeun, Mark & Jay Duplass 05x18: (Feb/03/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Michael Strahan, Olivia Munn, Mark & Jay Duplass 02x06: (Jan/13/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 147 63x147: (Aug/05/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Dane Cook, Mark Duplass, Trey Songz 12x157: (Jul/01/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Mindy Project (2012) 
  Christmas Party Sex Trap 02x11: (Dec/03/2013) As Brendan Deslaurier 
  Mindy Lahiri Is A Racist 02x09: (Nov/19/2013) As Brendan 
  Wiener Night 02x05: (Oct/15/2013) As Brendan 
  Frat Party 01x23: (May/07/2013) As Brendan 

Maron (2013) 
  A Real Woman 01x05: (May/31/2013) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Togetherness (2015)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Duplass Quotes

No quotes added for this person