Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jon Lajoie


Mostly Credited As: Jon Lajoie
Birth Name: Jonathan Lajoie
Date Of Birth: 1980
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Saint-Hubert, Qu├ębec

Jon Lajoie




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The League (2009)As: Taco MacArthur
L'Auberge du chien noir (2003)As: Thomas Edison
Episode Cast Credits 

@Midnight (2013) 
  Paul Scheer | Nick Kroll | Jon Lajoie 02x113: (Sep/15/2014) As Himself 

NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) 
  A Hard Drive to Swallow 03x07: (Sep/06/2013) As Caleb95 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The League (2009)• New Media Consultant

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jon Lajoie Quotes

No quotes added for this person