Login or register  
TV

Udjo Karim


Mostly Credited As: Udjo Karim
Birth Name: Djoni Permato
Date Of Birth: August 29, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Indonesia
Birth Place: Bandung

Udjo Karim




TV Appearances

Hole in the Wall (ID) (2008)As: Ujo (Co-Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Udjo Karim Quotes

No quotes added for this person