Login or register  
TV

Max Factor


Mostly Credited As: Max Factor
Birth Name: Frank Factor
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1904 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Date Of Death: June 07, 1996
Cause Of Death: heart failure





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


I Love Lucy (1951)• Make-up (1951-1955)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Max Factor Quotes

No quotes added for this person