Login or register  
TV

David A. Gregory

Mostly Credited As: David A. Gregory
Birth Name: David Andrew Gregory
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fairbanks, Alaska
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

David A. Gregory



TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life to Live (1968)As: Robert Ford (2009-2012 (previously recurring))
Episode Cast Credits 

Constantine (2014) 
  The Saint of Last Resorts 01x08: (Dec/12/2014) As Eddie 
  Blessed Are the Damned 01x07: (Dec/05/2014) As Eddie 

Elementary (2012) 
  Corpse de Ballet 02x15: (Feb/06/2014) As Nicholas Orman 

Deception (2013) 
  Why Wait 01x05: (Feb/04/2013) As Kyle Farrell 
  One, Two, Three...One, Two, Three 01x04: (Jan/28/2013) As Kyle Farrell 
  A Drop of Blood and a Microscope 01x03: (Jan/21/2013) As Kyle Farrell 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Courage Tastes of Blood 42x45: (Sep/16/2009) As Ford 
  All’s Mayor In Love and War 42x39: (Sep/08/2009) As Ford 
  Leave the Bottle 42x32: (Aug/27/2009) As Ford 
  Fish in a Barrel 42x31: (Aug/26/2009) As Ford 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Sweetie 19x06: (Dec/10/2008) As Mr. Harvey Stocker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David A. Gregory Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..