Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ashlee Gillespie


Mostly Credited As: Ashlee Gillespie
Birth Name: Ashlee Britt Gillespie
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Dimas, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Ashlee Gillespie




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  All in the Family 04x13: (Jan/23/2008) As Madison Riverton 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Running Around 05x03: (Oct/07/2007) As Rachel Wagler (2006, 2007) 

Heroes (2006) 
  Collision 01x04: (Oct/16/2006) As Lori Trammel, [Co-Guest Stars]
  One Giant Leap 01x03: (Oct/09/2006) As Lori Trammel 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Lost Time 04x04: (Oct/20/2005) As Skye Petersen 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Little White Lies (2) 08x23: (May/17/2004) As Pam 
  Little White Lies (1) 08x22: (May/10/2004) As Pam 
  Don't Speak Ill of the Dead or the Living 08x15: (Feb/09/2004) As Pam 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Block Party 05x08: (Jan/04/2004) As Teenager #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ashlee Gillespie Quotes

No quotes added for this person