Login or register  
TV

Chipmunk

Mostly Credited As: Chipmunk
Sometimes Credited As: Jahmaal Flyffe

Birth Name: Jahmaal Noel Flyffe
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom

Chipmunk



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Hackney 2012 (2012) 
  Nicki Minaj & Kasabian @ Hackney 2012 01x02: (Jun/23/2012) As Himself, [Featuring]

Children In Need (1980) 
  2011 - Part One 32x02: (Nov/18/2011) As Himself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  October 14, 2011 02x30: (Oct/14/2011) As Himself 
  April 5, 2011 01x152: (Apr/05/2011) As Himself 

Born to Shine (2011) 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Jul/31/2011) As Himself 

Chris Moyles Quiz Night (2009) 
  America Ferrera, Kimberly Wyatt, Alan Carr 04x01: (Jul/15/2011) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

This Morning (1988) 
  July 11, 2011 23x215: (Jul/11/2011) As Himself 
  February 8, 2011 23x107: (Feb/08/2011) As Himself 

Britain's Got More Talent (2007) 
  Series 5, Episode 13 05x13: (Jun/04/2011) As Himself 

Friday Download (2011) 
  Series 1, Episode 1 01x01: (May/06/2011) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  Ronan Keating, Kimberley Walsh, Chipmunk 05x07: (Mar/24/2011) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
  Davina McCall, Caroline Flack, Chipmunk 03x09: (May/13/2010) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 2, Show 92 02x92: (Feb/02/2011) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 148 01x148: (Apr/21/2010) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 69 01x69: (Dec/17/2009) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 26 01x26: (Oct/19/2009) As Himself 

GMTV (1993) 
  April 21, 2010 18x111: (Apr/21/2010) As Himself 
  December 30, 2009 17x364: (Dec/30/2009) As Himself 

Alan Carr: Chatty Man (2009) 
  Kate Hudson, David Mitchell, Sharon Osbourne, Talay Riley 02x03: (Dec/03/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chipmunk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..