Login or register  
TV

Dewey Starkey


Mostly Credited As: Dewey Starkey
Birth Name: James Dewey Starkey
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1898 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bellefontaine, Ohio
Date Of Death: September 03, 1974





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Gunsmoke (1955)• Production Supervisor (1959-1961)
Have Gun, Will Travel (1957)• Production Supervisor
Perry Mason (1957)• Production Supervisor (1959-1961)
Hey Mulligan (1954)• Production Supervisor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dewey Starkey Quotes

No quotes added for this person