Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Connor Fox


Mostly Credited As: Connor Fox
Birth Name: Michael Connor Fux
Date Of Birth: June 09, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Leesburg, Virginia
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Connor Fox




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Evan and Gareth Are Trying to Get Laid (2009)As: Tony
Episode Cast Credits 

The Following (2013) 
  Forgive 02x15: (Apr/28/2014) As Jason 
  Silence 02x14: (Apr/21/2014) As Jason 
  The Reaping 02x13: (Apr/14/2014) As Jason 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Wet 12x05: (Oct/13/2010) As Jim 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Connor Fox Quotes

No quotes added for this person