Login or register  
TV

Sal Iacono

Mostly Credited As: Sal Iacono
Birth Name: Salvatore E. Iacono
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada

Sal Iacono



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Win Ben Stein's Money (1997)As: Co-Host (2002-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Sarah Silverman Program (2007) 
  Humanitarian of the Year 01x02: (Feb/08/2007) As Neighbor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sal Iacono Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..