Login or register  
TV

Dicky Barrett


Mostly Credited As: Dicky Barrett
Birth Name: Richard Michael Barrett
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rhode Island

Dicky Barrett




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003)As: Himself (Announcer 2004-present) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Minoriteam (2006) 
  Tax Day 01x05: (Apr/16/2006) Voiced  Dirty Cop 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dicky Barrett Quotes

No quotes added for this person