Login or register  
TV

Evan Marriott

Mostly Credited As: Evan Marriott
Birth Name: Evan Wallace Marriott
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Virginia Beach, Virginia
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Evan Marriott



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Battle of the Network Reality Stars (2005)As: Himself/Contestant
Fake-A-Date (2004)As: Host
Joe Millionaire (2003)As: Joe Millionaire (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Labor of Love Episode 02x16: (Mar/01/2004) As Warner 

Charmed (1998) 
  Valhalley of the Dolls (2) 06x02: (Sep/28/2003) As Oscar 

The New Tom Green Show (2003) 
  Episode 38 01x38: (Aug/13/2003) As Himself 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Evan Marriott & Steve-O 01x26: (Feb/28/2003) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 6, Episode 121 06x121: (Feb/17/2003) As Himself, [Interviewees]

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #815 08x15: (Feb/15/2003) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Matthew Mcconaughey, Evan Marriott, David Gray 11x157: (Feb/14/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Evan Marriott Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

SPACE Announce Justin Chatwin & James Frain to Join cast of Orphan Black

SPACE have announced new cast members for the third upcoming season of..

Nicole Kidman and Reese Witherspoon to Star in David E. Kelley Miniseries

It was confirmed on Tuesday by The Hollywood Reporter that Reese..

ITV announces that a second series of 'Grantchester' will be made

ITV have confirmed that a second series of Grantchester starring James..