Login or register  
TV

Jordan Gavaris

Mostly Credited As: Jordan Gavaris
Birth Name: Jordan James Gavaris
Date Of Birth: September 25, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Brampton, Ontario
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Jordan Gavaris



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Orphan Black (2013)As: Felix Dawkins
Unnatural History (2010)As: Jasper Bartlett
G2G: Got to Go! (2008)As: Barry -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Cracked (2013) 
  The Valley 02x03: (Oct/14/2013) As Grant Mackenzie 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jordan Gavaris Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..