Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ruud Vreeman


Mostly Credited As: Ruud Vreeman
Birth Name: Rudolf Lourens Vreeman
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Zwolle, Overijssel

Ruud Vreeman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 34 04x34: (Oct/22/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ruud Vreeman Quotes

No quotes added for this person