Login or register  
TV

Sue Carroll


Mostly Credited As: Sue Carroll
Birth Name: Susan Elizabeth Carroll
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1953 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Newcastle, Tyne & Wear, England
Date Of Death: December 25, 2011





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  July 22, 2010 22x222: (Jul/22/2010) As Herself 
  June 29, 2010 22x205: (Jun/29/2010) As Herself 
  May 18, 2010 22x176: (May/18/2010) As Herself 
  November 10, 2009 22x51: (Nov/10/2009) As Herself 

The Alan Titchmarsh Show (2007) 
  Series 5, Episode 43 05x43: (Nov/25/2009) As Herself 
  Series 5, Episode 38 05x38: (Nov/18/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sue Carroll Quotes

No quotes added for this person