Login or register  
TV

Susan Dalian

Mostly Credited As: Susan Dalian
Birth Name: Susan Patterson Dalian
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland

Susan Dalian



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wolverine and the X-Men (2009)As: Storm
Naruto (US) (2005)As: Haku -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

90210 (2008) 
  Catch Me If You Cannon 03x05: (Oct/11/2010) As Ms. Henry 

GREEK (2007) 
  The Big Easy Does It 03x17: (Mar/08/2010) As Proctor, [Co-Guest Stars]

Love, Inc. (2005) 
  Full House 01x20: (Apr/27/2006) As Linda 

All of Us (2003) 
  He's Gotta Have It 03x18: (Apr/17/2006) As Michele 

Joey (2004) 
  Joey and the Book Club 01x04: (Sep/30/2004) As Maureen 

The Parkers (1999) 
  School of Hard Knocks 05x12: (Jan/12/2004) As Jennifer 

Felicity (1998) 
  Happy Birthday 01x18: (Apr/27/1999) As Tina, [Co-Guest Stars]

Courting Alex (2006) 
  You Compete Me 01x10: (Unaired) As Karen ("Lulu") 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susan Dalian Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..