TV

Anthony Agrusa


Mostly Credited As: Anthony Agrusa
Birth Name: Ynot Agrusa
Date Of Birth: 1965
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


American Dad! (2005)• Retake Director
Family Guy (1999)• Storyboard Revisionist

Episode Crew


The Cleveland Show (2009) (Credited in 9 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 9 episode crew credits
The Fist and the Furious 04x17 Apr/14/2013 As: Director
Turkey Pot Die 04x04 Nov/25/2012 As: Director
Brown Magic 03x11 Feb/19/2012 As: Director
Dancing with the Stools 03x10 Feb/12/2012 As: Director
Back to Cool 02x20 Apr/17/2011 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anthony Agrusa Quotes

No quotes added for this person