Login or register  
TV

Sven Ahlström

Mostly Credited As: Sven Ahlström
Birth Name: Sven Johan Ahlström
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Malmö, Skåne län




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bron/Broen (2011) 
  Season 2, Episode 10 02x10: (Nov/24/2013) As Oliver Nordgren 
  Season 2, Episode 9 02x09: (Nov/17/2013) As Oliver Nordgren 
  Season 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Nov/10/2013) As Oliver Nordgren 
  Season 2, Episode 7 02x07: (Nov/03/2013) As Oliver Nordgren 

Oskyldigt dömd (2008) 
  Del 4 av 12 02x04: (Oct/21/2009) As Jacob Hansson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sven Ahlström Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..