Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dave Ball


Mostly Credited As: Dave Ball
Birth Name: David Ball
Date Of Birth: August 13, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Dave Ball




TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Himself (S19: Samoa - 11th evicted Day 31)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Ball Quotes

No quotes added for this person