Login or register  
TV

Edward Duke

Mostly Credited As: Edward Duke
Birth Name: Edward Hare Duke
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1953 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Sussex, England
Date Of Death: January 08, 1994
Cause Of Death: Cancer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Kenny Everett Television Show (1981) 
  Series 4, Show 8 04x08: (Dec/04/1986) As Various, [Special Guest Stars]
  Series 4, Show 7 04x07: (Nov/27/1986) As Various, [Special Guest Stars]
  Series 4, Show 6 04x06: (Nov/20/1986) As Various, [Special Guest Stars]
  Series 4, Show 3 04x03: (Oct/30/1986) As Various, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Edward Duke Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..