Login or register  
TV

Joost Spijkers

Mostly Credited As: Joost Spijkers
Birth Name: Josephus Petrus Adriaan Spijkers
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Melick en Herkenbosch, Limburg

Joost Spijkers



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Enclave, De (2002) 
  In de grond 01x03: (Apr/28/2002) As Klaas Jan 
  Halszaak 01x01: (Apr/14/2002) As Klaas Jan 

Dok 12 (2001) 
  Dood duits meisje 01x13: (Jun/01/2001) As Leo Wielinger 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Enclave, De (2002)• Language Coach

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joost Spijkers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..