Login or register  
TV

Amanda Fuller

Mostly Credited As: Amanda Fuller
Birth Name: Amanda Marie Fuller
Date Of Birth: August 27, 1984 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Amanda Fuller



Amanda Fuller Amanda Fuller
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Last Man Standing (2011)As: Kristin Beth Baxter (S2 ->)
Episode Cast Credits 

Scandal (2012) 
  Crash And Burn 01x05: (May/03/2012) As Carly 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Moment of Truth 08x21: (Apr/26/2012) As Morgan Peterson (Patient: Intern With Pre-Term Baby) 
  The Lion Sleeps Tonight 08x18: (Apr/05/2012) As Morgan Peterson (Patient: Intern With Pre-Term Baby) 
  One Step Too Far 08x17: (Mar/15/2012) As Morgan Peterson (Patient: Intern With Pre-Term Baby) 
  If Only You Were Lonely 08x16: (Feb/23/2012) As Morgan Peterson (Patient: Intern With Pre-Term Baby) 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  He Ain't Heavy, He's My Brother 02x12: (Dec/05/2011) As Nancy Lanford 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Wet 12x05: (Oct/13/2010) As Emma Brooks 

Life (US) (2007) 
  5 Quarts 02x19: (Mar/25/2009) As Ann Early 
  I Heart Mom 02x15: (Feb/18/2009) As Ann Early 

Women's Murder Club (2007) 
  Maybe, Baby 01x05: (Nov/09/2007) As Beth Williams 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Making Amends 02x18: (Mar/30/2007) As Sally O'Neil 

Bones (2005) 
  The Headless Witch in the Woods 02x10: (Nov/29/2006) As Lori Mueller 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Toe Tags 07x03: (Oct/05/2006) As Cara Stone 

Threshold (2005) 
  The Crossing 01x10: (Jan/11/2006) As Karyn Reynolds 
  Pulse 01x06: (Oct/14/2005) As Karyn Reynolds 

NCIS (2003) 
  Terminal Leave 02x06: (Nov/16/2004) As Jennifer Shields 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Bad Boys, Bad Boys, Whatcha Gonna Do 09x04: (Oct/04/2004) As Leanne 

Strong Medicine (2000) 
  Prophylactic Measures 05x09: (Aug/15/2004) As Tally 

Summerland (2004) 
  Pilot (1) 01x01: (Jun/01/2004) As Tracy 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Risen 02x16: (Feb/19/2004) As Jessica Raab 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Tricks of the Trade 05x04: (Oct/14/2003) As Shannon 

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  Daddy's Girl 02x01: (Oct/04/2003) As Emily Ambrose 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Sixty-Seven 04x01: (Sep/19/2003) As Marie Watson 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Showtime 07x11: (Jan/07/2003) As Eve 

8 Simple Rules (2002) 
  Cheerleader 01x06: (Oct/22/2002) As Lindsay 

The Division (2001) 
  Welcome Home 02x15: (May/19/2002) As Summer Landers 

First Years (2001) 
  ... And Then You Die 01x02: (Mar/26/2001) As Cami 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Bringer of Light 07x14: (Feb/11/2001) As Lucy Baker 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Water Park (1) 01x16: (May/21/2000) As April, [Co-Guest Stars]

One World (1998) 
  Tough Love 02x10: (Nov/20/1999) As Megan 

Two of a Kind (US) (1998) 
  Kevin Burke's Day Off 01x22: (Jul/09/1999) As Courtney Collins 

The Practice (1997) 
  A Day in the Life 03x12: (Jan/10/1999) As Julie 

L. A. Doctors (1998) 
  What About Bob? 01x09: (Nov/16/1998) As Courtney Wilkes 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Code of the West 07x05: (Oct/24/1998) As Katie 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Eric's Burger Job 01x05: (Sep/27/1998) As Tina Pinciotti 

The Tom Show (1997) 
  Bad Publicity 01x02: (Sep/14/1997) As Katie 

Charlie Grace (1995) 
  Bring Me the Head of Darnell Sims 01x03: (Sep/28/1995) As Jordan 

Tales of the City (US) (1994) 
  Tales of the City (4) 01x04: (Jan/11/1994) As Lexy 
Trivia

Her nickname is "Manda Panda".

Amanda Fuller Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

'Captivated' Press Release from HBO

CAPTIVATED: THE TRIALS OF PAMELA SMART, EXPLORING THE ROLE OF THE MEDIA..

ABC Releases New 'Once Upon a Time' Photos

Georgina Haig as Elsa in 'Once Upon a Time'Scott Michael Foster as..

'Conan' UK Airdate Confirmed

US Talk-show host Conan O'Brien appeared on 'Good Morning Britain' today..