Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sybilla Dekker


Mostly Credited As: Sybilla Dekker
Birth Name: Sybilla Maria Dekker
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1942 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Alkmaar

Sybilla Dekker




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 37 04x37: (Oct/27/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sybilla Dekker Quotes

No quotes added for this person