Login or register  
TV

Cameron Escalante


Mostly Credited As: Cameron Escalante
Birth Name: Cameron Michelle Escalante
Date Of Birth: September 19, 1997 (Age 17)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 4' 7" (1.39 m)

Cameron Escalante




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Suite Life on Deck (2008) 
  Crossing Jordin 02x10: (Oct/23/2009) As Alyssa 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cameron Escalante Quotes

No quotes added for this person