Login or register  
TV

GQ (1)


Mostly Credited As: GQ (1)
Birth Name: Gregory J. Qaiyum
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

GQ (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jonny Zero (2005)As: Ed "Random"
Episode Cast Credits 

Chicago P.D. (2014) 
  Conventions (2) 01x06: (Feb/26/2014) As D.O. Mitchel 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Velocity 04x03: (Oct/12/2007) As Frank Fisher 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Sixty-Five 03x21: (May/05/2003) As Duane 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
GQ (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person