Login or register  
TV

Condola Rashad


Mostly Credited As: Condola Rashad
Birth Name: Condola Phylea Rashad
Date Of Birth: December 11, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Condola Rashad




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Billions (2016)As: Kate
Hieroglyph (2014)As: Nefertari
Episode Cast Credits 

Elementary (2012) 
  Bella 03x04: (Nov/20/2014) As Melinda Young 

The View (1997) 
  Season 17, Episode 4 17x04: (Sep/12/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 16, Episode 22 16x22: (Oct/03/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Smash (2012) 
  The Fringe 02x06: (Mar/12/2013) As Cynthia Moran 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Loyalty (Part 2) 09x02: (Apr/06/2010) As Kadra 
  Loyalty (Part 1) 09x01: (Mar/30/2010) As Kadra 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Unprepared 01x08: (Nov/17/2009) As Mary Bennett 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Condola Rashad Quotes

No quotes added for this person