Login or register  
TV

Dominique Grund

Mostly Credited As: Dominique Grund
Birth Name: Dominique Marie Grund
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1997 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Dominique Grund



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Victorious (2010) 
  A Christmas Tori 02x12: (Dec/03/2011) As Courtney Van Cleef, [Featuring]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Outfoxed 05x08: (Nov/18/2009) As Stacy Young, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dominique Grund Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..