Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kelly Curtis


Mostly Credited As: Kelly Curtis
Birth Name: Kelly Lee Curtis
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kelly Curtis




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Last Tango in Hartford 01x05: (Oct/12/1999) As Leslie Wirth 

LateLine (1998) 
  Karp's Night Out 02x06: (Mar/16/1999) As Shelly 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  Captive Pursuit 01x06: (Jan/31/1993) As Sarda 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Curtain Call 01x08: (Jan/02/1992) As Sarah Lawton 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  The Reporter 07x15: (Jan/30/1991) As Amy Rivers 

The Equalizer (1985) 
  No Place Like Home 03x18: (Mar/16/1988) As Paula Whitaker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelly Curtis Quotes

No quotes added for this person