Login or register  
TV

Hans Otjes


Mostly Credited As: Hans Otjes
Birth Name: Johannes Adrianus Maria Otjes
Date Of Birth: January 17, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Hans Otjes




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Q & Q (1974) 
  Een zekere Gerard 02x05: (Jan/31/1976) As André Pies 
  Beter een kogel in de hand... 02x03: (Jan/17/1976) As André Pies 
  Geluiden 02x02: (Jan/10/1976) As André Pies 
  Runkum bij nacht 02x01: (Jan/03/1976) As André Pies 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hans Otjes Quotes

No quotes added for this person