Login or register  
TV

Enny De Leeuwe


Mostly Credited As: Enny De Leeuwe
Birth Name: Engelina de Leeuwe
Date Of Birth: August 17, 1898 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Date Of Death: November 22, 1982





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Q & Q (1974) 
  Een zekere Gerard 02x05: (Jan/31/1976) As Dik Fok's wife 
  Ding dong! 02x04: (Jan/24/1976) As Dik Fok's wife 
  Geluiden 02x02: (Jan/10/1976) As Dik Fok's wife 
  Runkum bij nacht 02x01: (Jan/03/1976) As Dik Fok's wife 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Enny De Leeuwe Quotes

No quotes added for this person