Login or register  
TV

Gerda Verburg

Mostly Credited As: Gerda Verburg
Birth Name: Gerritje Verburg
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Zwammerdam, Zuid-Holland

Gerda Verburg



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 24 06x24: (Oct/05/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 6, Episode 20 06x20: (Sep/30/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 5, Episode 46 05x46: (Nov/02/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gerda Verburg Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...