TV

Flor Koninckx


Mostly Credited As: Flor Koninckx
Birth Name: Florimond Auguste Basile Koninckx
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1952 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Tienen

Flor Koninckx




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

71° Noord (2006) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Flor Koninckx Quotes

No quotes added for this person