Login or register  
TV

Jasmine Waltz

Mostly Credited As: Jasmine Waltz
Birth Name: Jasmine Lynne Waltz
Date Of Birth: August 22, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jasmine Waltz



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Big Brother (2001)As: Herself (Series 13 (2014)- 2nd Evicted)
Episode Cast Credits 

Most Shocking Celebrity Moments 2014 (2014) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Dec/28/2014) As Herself 

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011) 
  Celebrity Big Brother 13's Bit on the Side - 19 09x19: (Jan/29/2014) As Herself 
  Celebrity Big Brother 13's Bit on the Side - 9 09x09: (Jan/15/2014) As Herself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 4, Show 102 04x102: (Jan/27/2014) As Herself 

Femme Fatales (2011) 
  Visions (2) 01x13: (Aug/05/2011) As Tara, [Uncredited]
  Visions (1) 01x12: (Jul/29/2011) As Tara 

Secret Girlfriend (2009) 
  You Solve A Porn-Related Mystery/You Try To Make Some Internet Cash 01x04: (Oct/28/2009) As Erin / Peaches Glenbrooke 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Twice 03x08: (Apr/27/2009) As Club Girl #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jasmine Waltz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..