Login or register  
TV

Luke Mitchell


Mostly Credited As: Luke Mitchell
Birth Name: Luke David Mitchell
Date Of Birth: April 17, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Gold Coast, Queensland
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Luke Mitchell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Tomorrow People (US) (2013)As: John Young
Home and Away (AU) (1988)As: Todd 'Romeo' Smith (2009-2013)
Episode Cast Credits 

Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. (2013) 
  S.O.S. (2) 02x22: (May/12/2015) As Lincoln Campbell 
  S.O.S. (1) 02x21: (May/12/2015) As Lincoln Campbell 
  Scars 02x20: (May/05/2015) As Lincoln Campbell 
  The Dirty Half Dozen 02x19: (Apr/28/2015) As Lincoln Campbell 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luke Mitchell Quotes

No quotes added for this person