Login or register  
TV

Jan Paparazzi

Mostly Credited As: Jan Paparazzi
Birth Name: Jan van Zanten
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland

Jan Paparazzi



TV Appearances

SNAFU TV (2010)As: Himself (Couch potato)
Jensen! (2002)As: Himself (Couch potato)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jan Paparazzi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..