Login or register  
TV

Tom Green (2)

Mostly Credited As: Tom Green (2)
Sometimes Credited As: Thom Green

Birth Name: Thomas Green
Date Of Birth: September 04, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: Australia

Tom Green (2)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Camp (2013)As: Kip Wampler (as Thom Green)
Halo 4: Forward Unto Dawn (2012)As: Thomas Lasky
Dance Academy (2010)As: Sammy Lieberman (S01-S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Home and Away (AU) (1988) 
  Episode 4930 22x160: (Aug/28/2009) As Dexter Walker 
  Episode 4923 22x153: (Aug/19/2009) As Dexter Walker 
  Episode 4912 22x142: (Aug/04/2009) As Dexter Walker 
  Episode 4909 22x139: (Jul/30/2009) As Dexter Walker 
Latest news

NBC's 'Camp' casts new lead Feb/24/2013

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Green (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..