Login or register  
TV

Kovar McClure


Mostly Credited As: Kovar McClure
Birth Name: Denny Kovar McClure
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Winkler County, Texas

Kovar McClure




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Rake (US) (2014) 
  Staple Holes 01x08: (Mar/14/2014) As Thomas Myers, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Double Back 11x13: (Jan/14/2014) As NIS Special Agent Duke Turner 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Bad Blood 09x13: (Jan/31/2013) As Dr. Tim Redmond (Head of Dermatology), [Co-Guest Stars]

House (2004) 
  Parents 08x06: (Nov/14/2011) As Ron, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Event (2010) 
  A Message Back 01x14: (Mar/21/2011) As White House Tech #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
  I Know Who You Are 01x07: (Nov/08/2010) As Tech #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Loyalty 01x06: (Oct/25/2010) As Tech #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

ER (1994) 
  A Long, Strange Trip 15x14: (Feb/05/2009) As Young Oliver Kostin 

LAX (2004) 
  Out of Control 01x07: (Oct/27/2004) As Controller 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Not With a Whimper 01x22: (May/16/2000) As Waiter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kovar McClure Quotes

No quotes added for this person