TV

Kenneth Schmidt


Mostly Credited As: Kenneth Schmidt
Birth Name: Kenneth Eugene Schmidt
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1987 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wichita, Kansas





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Do Over (2002) 
  Chilghetti 01x15: (Sep/17/2008) As A/V Guy 
  Chilghetti 01x15: (Sep/17/2008) As A/V Guy 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Safe 04x02: (Oct/06/2005) As Charlie Lane 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Regret to Inform 09x07: (Oct/25/2004) As Mark 
  Regret to Inform 09x07: (Oct/25/2004) As Mark 
  Vote 09x05: (Oct/11/2004) As Mark 
  Vote 09x05: (Oct/11/2004) As Mark 

Everwood (2002) 
  Shoot the Moon 03x06: (Oct/25/2004) As Guy #1 

Charmed (1998) 
  The Bare Witch Project 07x02: (Sep/19/2004) As Simon 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/11/2004) As Nerd 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/11/2004) As Nerd 

George Lopez (2002) 
  Curious George 01x02: (Apr/03/2002) As Party Kid 
  Curious George 01x02: (Apr/03/2002) As Party Kid 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  The Bully 02x10: (Dec/17/2000) As Little kid #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

The West Wing (1999) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Craig Bloom 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Craig Bloom 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kid 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Kid 

Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Thor Kid #1 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Thor Kid #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kenneth Schmidt Quotes

No quotes added for this person