TV

Porscha Coleman


Mostly Credited As: Porscha Coleman
Birth Name: Porscha Lee Coleman
Date Of Birth: July 12, 1985 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Van Nuys, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Porscha Coleman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Switched at Birth (2011) 
  The Accommodations of Desire 04x18: (Oct/12/2015) As Georgia 
  The Accommodations of Desire 04x18: (Oct/12/2015) As Georgia 

Silicon Valley (2014) 
  The Cap Table 01x02: (Apr/13/2014) As Mochachino 
  The Cap Table 01x02: (Apr/13/2014) As Mochachino 

New Girl (2011) 
  Bathtub 02x10: (Dec/04/2012) As Blade, [Co-Guest Stars]

Entourage (2004) 
  I Wanna Be Sedated 03x10: (Aug/13/2006) As Unknown 

Bones (2005) 
  The Man in the Wall 01x06: (Nov/15/2005) As Female Dancer, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Man in the Wall 01x06: (Nov/15/2005) As Female Dancer, [Co-Guest Stars]

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Hungry 09x19: (May/02/2005) As Angela 
  Hungry 09x19: (May/02/2005) As Angela 
  Vote 09x05: (Oct/11/2004) As Angela 
  Vote 09x05: (Oct/11/2004) As Angela 

10-8 (2003) 
  Love Don't Love Nobody 01x14: (Jan/25/2004) As Kim Nash 

The Parkers (1999) 
  Mama, I'm Baaack! 05x04: (Oct/06/2003) As Erica Willis 
  A Plot with a View 05x03: (Sep/29/2003) As Erica Willis 
  A Plot with a View 05x03: (Sep/29/2003) As Erica Willis 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Sixty-Two 03x18: (Mar/31/2003) As Sheila Pepper 
  Chapter Forty-Eight 03x04: (Nov/11/2002) As Sheila Pepper 
  Chapter Forty-Eight 03x04: (Nov/11/2002) As Sheila Pepper 

My Wife and Kids (2001) 
  Samba Story 03x04: (Oct/09/2002) As Shaneka 
  Samba Story 03x04: (Oct/09/2002) As Shaneka 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Porscha Coleman Quotes

No quotes added for this person